Home » Profile

Profile

This section contains Profile of Nicky Hilton

Name : Nicky Hilton
Birth Name : Nicholai Olivia Hilton
Sex : Female
Birth Date : October 5, 1983
Birth Place : New York City, United States
Hair Color : Bottle Blond
Eye Color : Blue
Height : 5' 6"
Profession : Actress, Model, Fashion Designer
Best Known As : Hotel heiress and sister to socialite Paris Hilton
Brother(s) : Barron Hilton, Conrad Hilton
Nicky Hilton
Nicky Hilton
Father : Rick Hilton
Sister : Paris Hilton (Actress, Model, Musician)
Mother : Kathy Hilton
Spouse : Todd Andrew Meister (businessman; married on August 15, 2004; annulled on November 9, 2004)
Claim To Fame : Heiress to the Hilton hotel-chain